55602 Live Train Running Status | 55602 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55602 for 26 July.
Currently -55602 is Not Started from LMG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LMG 14:25 14:25 -
PKB 14:43 14:43 -
LKG 14:55 14:55 -
HWX 15:11 15:11 -
LKA 15:27 15:27 -
DHRY 15:37 15:37 -
HJI 15:50 15:50 -
JGJN 15:59 15:59 -
JMK 16:11 16:11 -
KWM 16:54 16:54 -
LPN 17:23 17:23 -
CPK 17:38 17:38 -
TGE 18:07 18:07 -
DML 18:22 18:22 -
SNBR 18:32 18:32 -
AJRE 18:54 18:54 -
JID 19:07 19:07 -
BRHU 19:16 19:16 -
KKET 19:25 19:25 -
TTLA 19:35 19:35 -
DGU 19:44 19:44 -
PNB 20:15 20:15 -
TKC 20:28 20:28 -
PHI 20:40 20:40 -
NNGE 20:50 20:50 -
GHY 21:35 21:35 5
KYQ Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given