55567 Live Train Running Status | 55567 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55567 for 25 July.
Currently -55567 is Running and Departed from NRN station (2 hr 8 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SHC 10:25 10:40 -
SBM 10:39 11:00 -
SBV 10:53 11:23 -
KFA 11:03 11:31 -
DHT 11:18 11:57 -
BHB 11:30 12:38 -
MNE 12:08 13:42 -
KGG 12:23 14:13 -
OLP 12:33 14:27 -
IMLI 12:47 14:40 -
SLNA 12:58 15:12 -
DSKG 13:12 15:26 -
HPO 13:26 15:42 -
NWC 13:42 15:56 -
ROA 13:56 16:10 -
NRN 14:12 16:20 -
ARG 14:25 16:30 -
BGDS 14:34 16:39 -
SPJ Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 16:22