55565 Live Train Running Status | 55565 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55565 for 25 July.
Currently -55565 is Running and Departed from BHB station (42 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SHC 18:15 18:15 -
SBM 18:30 18:40 -
SBV 18:46 19:07 -
KFA 18:56 19:20 -
DHT 19:11 19:52 -
BHB 19:20 20:02 -
MNE 20:00 20:33 -
KGG 20:15 20:48 -
OLP 20:25 20:55 -
IMLI 20:39 21:01 -
SLNA 20:49 21:08 -
DSKG 21:03 21:18 -
HPO 21:18 21:28 -
NWC 21:34 21:36 -
ROA 21:48 21:48 -
NRN 21:56 21:56 -
ARG 22:06 22:06 -
BGDS 22:20 22:20 -
SPJ Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 20:02