55563 Live Train Running Status | 55563 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55563 for 26 July.
Currently -55563 has Reached Destination (SHC) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PRNA 06:00 06:00 -
PRNC 06:15 06:17 -
KTNR 06:27 06:32 -
SRSI 06:49 06:52 -
BNKI 07:07 07:14 -
JNKR 07:35 07:52 -
MRIJ 07:58 08:15 -
BDMA 08:28 08:47 -
DMH 08:47 09:07 -
MEE 08:54 09:14 -
BYP 09:03 09:30 -
KKNH 09:10 09:37 -
SHC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 9:55