55556 Live Train Running Status | 55556 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55556 for 27 July.
Currently -55556 is Not Started from SPJ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SPJ 16:00 16:00 2
BGDS 16:12 16:12 -
ARG 16:19 16:19 -
NRN 16:29 16:29 -
ROA 16:42 16:42 -
MABB 16:50 16:50 -
NWC 16:57 16:57 -
BAPN 17:06 17:06 -
HPO 17:30 17:30 -
DSKG 17:44 17:44 -
SLNA 18:01 18:01 -
IMLI 18:12 18:12 -
PRGA 18:23 18:23 -
OLP 18:35 18:35 -
KGG 19:15 19:15 -
MNE 19:30 19:30 -
BHB 19:41 19:41 -
DHT 19:50 19:50 -
FNO 19:57 19:57 -
KFA 20:05 20:05 -
SBV 20:15 20:15 -
SBM 20:28 20:28 -
SHC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given