55553 Live Train Running Status | 55553 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55553 for 26 July.
Currently -55553 is Not Started from SHC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SHC 21:55 21:55 -
SBM 22:12 22:12 -
SBV 22:31 22:31 -
KFA 22:41 22:41 -
FNO 22:50 22:50 -
DHT 22:56 22:56 -
BHB 23:05 23:05 -
MNE 23:35 23:35 -
KGG 23:50 23:50 -
OLP 00:01 00:01 -
PRGA 00:08 00:08 -
IMLI 00:18 00:18 -
SLNA 00:31 00:31 -
DSKG 00:45 00:45 -
HPO 01:05 01:05 -
BAPN 01:13 01:13 -
NWC 01:23 01:23 -
MABB 01:31 01:31 -
ROA 01:44 01:44 -
NRN 01:52 01:52 -
ARG 02:05 02:05 -
BGDS 02:15 02:15 -
SPJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given