55549 Live Train Running Status | 55549 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55549 for 27 July.
Currently -55549 is Not Started from BJU (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BJU 22:30 22:30 -
BUJ 22:36 22:36 -
TGA 22:42 22:42 -
BCA 22:56 22:56 -
VPDA 23:32 23:32 -
MOG 23:55 23:55 -
NNNL 00:06 00:06 -
SPP 00:30 00:30 -
BDUA 00:38 00:38 -
MNO 00:45 00:45 -
SDG 00:58 00:58 -
DES 01:06 01:06 -
GKHT 01:13 01:13 -
CSR 01:19 01:19 -
AYRN 01:48 01:48 -
CKRD 02:16 02:16 -
HJP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 1:51