55538 Live Train Running Status | 55538 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55538 for 26 July.
Currently -55538 is Not Started from SPJ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SPJ 12:45 12:45 4
UJP 12:56 12:56 -
NAZJ 13:05 13:05 -
DSS 13:16 13:16 -
STJT 13:24 13:24 -
BCA 13:33 13:33 -
TGA 13:44 13:44 -
BUJ 13:52 13:52 -
BJU 14:30 14:30 -
BEHT 14:36 14:36 -
TIL 14:43 14:43 -
BGS 14:55 14:55 -
LAK 15:04 15:04 -
DPL 15:12 15:12 -
LKN 15:20 15:20 -
SANH 15:33 15:33 -
SKJ 15:49 15:49 -
UMNR 16:02 16:02 -
KGG 16:45 16:45 -
MNE 17:00 17:00 -
CDBN 17:06 17:06 -
MSK 17:16 17:16 -
GAI 17:26 17:26 -
PSR 17:42 17:42 -
BRKB 17:52 17:52 -
NNR 18:04 18:04 -
THB 18:18 18:18 -
KHQ 18:31 18:31 -
NNA 18:41 18:41 -
KTRH 18:55 18:55 -
KUE 19:08 19:08 -
BKHR 19:21 19:21 -
CRR 19:35 19:35 -
SMO 19:55 19:55 -
KIR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given