55537 Train Running Status | 55537 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55537 for 28 July.
Currently -55537 has Arrived at NAZJ station (1 hr 6 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KIR 08:20 08:20 -
SMO 08:35 09:18 -
CRR 08:49 09:34 -
BKHR 08:59 09:46 -
KUE 09:10 09:58 -
KTRH 09:15 10:12 -
NNA 09:40 10:50 -
KHQ 09:49 11:04 -
THB 10:11 11:18 -
NNR 10:20 11:29 -
BRKB 10:31 11:40 -
PSR 10:56 11:49 -
GAI 11:08 12:05 -
MSK 11:16 12:16 -
CDBN 11:24 12:24 -
MNE 11:34 12:37 -
KGG 11:46 12:49 -
UMNR 11:54 12:59 -
SKJ 12:03 13:10 -
LKN 12:14 13:23 -
DPL 12:22 13:46 -
LAK 12:31 13:57 -
BGS 12:46 14:08 -
TIL 13:11 14:30 -
BEHT 13:20 14:39 -
BJU 14:05 15:00 -
BUJ 14:11 15:06 -
TGA 14:19 15:27 -
BCA 14:33 15:40 -
STJT 14:44 15:52 -
DSS 15:01 16:18 -
NAZJ 15:22 16:28 -
UJP 15:36 16:37 -
SPJ Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:36