55519 Live Train Running Status | 55519 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55519 for 27 July.
Currently -55519 is Not Started from SPJ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SPJ 06:05 06:05 2
MKPR 06:15 06:15 -
KSP 06:24 06:24 -
RBZ 06:33 06:33 -
HYT 06:44 06:44 -
TLWA 06:54 06:54 -
LSI 07:13 07:13 -
DBG 07:35 07:35 -
KKHT 07:45 07:45 -
TRS 07:58 07:58 -
SKI 08:25 08:25 -
PDW 08:47 08:47 -
MBI 09:07 09:07 -
RJA 09:18 09:18 -
KJI 09:34 09:34 -
JYG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given