55422 Live Train Running Status | 55422 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55422 for 25 July.
Currently -55422 is Not Started from BLGT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BLGT 17:15 17:15 -
MKRH 17:30 17:30 -
RMPB 17:40 17:40 -
MLNH 17:52 17:52 -
GRMP 18:04 18:04 -
BNDP 18:33 18:33 -
DLPH 18:45 18:45 -
DOTL 18:55 18:55 -
MANG 19:03 19:03 -
GZO 19:12 19:12 -
EKI 19:32 19:32 -
ADF 19:42 19:42 -
OMLF 20:03 20:03 -
MLDT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given