55421 Train Running Status | 55421 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55421 for 29 July.
Currently -55421 is Not Started from MLDT (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MLDT 07:15 07:15 -
OMLF 07:26 07:26 -
ADF 07:36 07:36 -
EKI 07:47 07:47 -
GZO 08:02 08:02 -
MANG 08:11 08:11 -
DOTL 08:19 08:19 -
DLPH 08:29 08:29 -
BNDP 08:50 08:50 -
GRMP 09:15 09:15 -
MLNH 09:27 09:27 -
RMPB 09:39 09:39 -
MKRH 09:49 09:49 -
BLGT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given