55344 Live Train Running Status | 55344 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55344 for 28 July.
Currently -55344 is Running and Departed from BEM station (14 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BC 10:00 10:00 -
BRY 10:18 10:18 -
RGB 10:30 10:30 -
BMY 10:47 10:47 -
MQP 10:56 10:58 -
KRTL 11:07 11:09 -
GTP 11:19 11:38 -
MQW 11:25 11:44 -
BEM 11:41 11:55 -
SKW 11:48 12:02 -
UJH 11:57 12:11 -
BTRI 12:09 12:23 -
KCU 12:16 12:30 -
KCO 12:21 12:35 -
MPG 12:32 12:46 -
SRNK 12:42 12:56 -
GGG 12:49 13:03 -
KJC 13:05 13:19 -
KSJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 12:00