55343 Live Train Running Status | 55343 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55343 for 26 July.
Currently -55343 is Running and Departed from KSJ station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KSJ 06:00 06:00 -
KJC 06:14 06:14 -
GGG 06:22 06:22 -
SRNK 06:28 06:28 -
MPG 06:38 06:38 -
KCO 06:50 06:50 -
KCU 06:55 06:55 -
BTRI 07:03 07:03 -
UJH 07:15 07:15 -
SKW 07:25 07:25 -
BEM 07:35 07:35 -
MQW 07:44 07:44 -
GTP 07:50 07:50 -
KRTL 07:59 07:59 -
MQP 08:09 08:09 -
BMY 08:18 08:18 -
RGB 08:40 08:40 -
BRY 09:05 09:05 -
BC Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 6:02