55329 Train Running Status | 55329 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55329 for 28 July.
Currently -55329 is Running and Departed from SKB station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SKB 16:00 16:00 -
BUBT 16:09 16:09 -
AON 16:18 16:18 -
TKHA 16:28 16:28 -
KOZ 16:38 16:38 -
TNUE 16:55 16:55 -
MNQ 17:35 17:35 -
MPUE 17:40 17:40 -
BGQ 17:54 17:54 -
TKRU 18:01 18:01 -
MOTA 18:08 18:08 -
PKNA 18:20 18:20 -
BBLK 18:27 18:27 -
NBUE 18:35 18:35 -
UGP 18:49 18:49 -
SRDW 18:55 18:55 -
FBD 20:40 20:40 -
HSY 20:50 20:50 -
SHX 20:56 20:56 -
SSD 21:02 21:02 -
BHTS 21:11 21:11 -
KMJ 21:25 21:25 -
KXF 21:34 21:34 -
RDN 21:42 21:42 -
BAPR 21:49 21:49 -
DRO 21:55 21:55 -
NHX 22:02 22:02 -
PTI 22:11 22:11 -
GWA 22:20 22:20 -
GRAK 22:28 22:28 -
SWRT 22:37 22:37 -
BHK 22:48 22:48 -
KSJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:20