55328 Live Train Running Status | 55328 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55328 for 28 July.
Currently -55328 has Reached Destination (CNB) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FBD 05:25 05:25 2
FGR 05:41 05:43 1
YAG 05:49 05:51 -
KLJ 05:57 05:58 1
SGRP 06:03 06:04 -
KDJ 06:10 06:10 1
MLKP 06:16 06:16 -
GHJ 06:23 06:27 1
KHDP 06:29 06:33 -
JDA 06:35 06:40 1
JPP 06:41 06:46 -
KJNC 06:47 06:52 -
KJN 06:53 07:01 1
MNMU 07:00 07:08 -
GWP 07:07 07:15 -
ARL 07:14 07:20 1
BKTS 07:20 07:26 -
BLU 07:28 07:34 1
DUO 07:36 07:42 -
UTP 07:43 07:49 1
BJR 07:52 08:02 1
CBR 08:03 08:13 1
MDA 08:14 08:25 1
KAP 08:32 08:43 1
RPO 09:07 09:07 1
CPA 09:20 09:20 -
CNB Dest Dest 9
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 9:45