55321 Live Train Running Status | 55321 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55321 for 27 July.
Currently -55321 has Reached Destination (RMR) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MB 07:20 07:20 6
KGF 07:27 07:27 -
GOT 07:42 07:42 -
SEW 07:49 07:49 -
PLS 07:57 08:00 1
JLQ 08:05 08:08 -
RHN 08:14 08:20 1
PAQ 08:21 08:27 -
ALJ 08:28 08:37 1
KPV 08:58 09:05 1
GWS 09:09 09:16 -
PRM 09:16 09:23 -
RMR Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 9:41