55309 Live Train Running Status | 55309 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55309 for 26 July.
Currently -55309 is Not Started from MB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MB 17:25 17:25 7
KGF 17:32 17:32 -
GOT 17:47 17:47 -
SEW 17:55 17:55 -
PLS 18:12 18:12 1
JLQ 18:20 18:20 -
RHN 18:26 18:26 1
PAQ 18:33 18:33 -
ALJ 18:50 18:50 1
KPV 19:20 19:20 1
GWS 19:30 19:30 -
PRM 19:38 19:38 -
RMR Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given