55225 Live Train Running Status | 55225 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55225 for 26 July.
Currently -55225 is Not Started from MFP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MFP 18:30 18:30 -
KVC 18:41 18:41 -
KTI 18:50 18:50 -
PPRH 18:58 18:58 -
NRV 19:06 19:06 -
MTR 19:13 19:13 -
MHL 19:22 19:22 -
MAI 19:31 19:31 -
HRNG 19:39 19:39 -
CAA 19:47 19:47 -
PPA 20:04 20:04 -
KPCM 20:12 20:12 -
BGAR 20:18 20:18 -
JDR 20:25 20:25 -
MCO 20:34 20:34 -
BMKI 20:45 20:45 -
SRA 20:56 20:56 -
SGL 21:35 21:35 -
DRQ 21:44 21:44 -
RGH 21:54 21:54 -
MSDH 22:03 22:03 -
RXL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given