55224 Live Train Running Status | 55224 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55224 for 26 July.
Currently -55224 has Reached Destination (KIR) station (4 hr 25 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DBG 03:15 03:15 -
LSI 03:30 03:30 -
TLWA 03:37 03:39 -
HYT 03:47 03:49 -
RBZ 04:06 04:11 -
KSP 04:18 04:26 -
MKPR 04:27 05:00 -
SPJ 05:40 05:40 4
UJP 05:56 06:11 -
NAZJ 06:05 06:18 -
DSS 06:20 06:30 -
STJT 06:28 06:36 -
BCA 06:45 07:06 -
TGA 06:58 07:42 -
BUJ 07:14 07:48 -
BJU 08:05 08:12 -
BEHT 08:11 08:18 -
TIL 08:18 08:30 -
BGS 08:34 08:47 -
LAK 08:43 08:56 -
DPL 08:51 09:05 -
LKN 08:59 09:19 -
SKJ 09:10 09:30 -
UMNR 09:19 09:55 -
KGG 09:38 10:15 -
MNE 09:55 10:26 -
CDBN 10:01 10:31 -
MSK 10:11 11:00 -
GAI 10:21 11:12 -
PSR 10:35 11:30 -
BRKB 10:45 11:39 -
NNR 10:57 11:51 -
THB 11:11 12:06 -
KHQ 11:19 12:35 -
NNA 11:29 12:50 -
KTRH 11:42 13:39 -
KUE 11:55 14:35 -
BKHR 12:08 15:05 -
CRR 12:21 15:30 -
SMO 12:33 15:50 -
KIR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 17:10