55223 Live Train Running Status | 55223 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55223 for 25 July.
Currently -55223 has Arrived at CRR station (60 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KIR 12:15 12:15 -
SMO 12:30 13:30 -
CRR 12:44 13:44 -
BKHR 12:54 13:54 -
KUE 13:05 14:05 -
KTRH 13:20 14:20 -
NNA 13:37 14:37 -
KHQ 13:47 14:47 -
THB 14:03 15:03 -
NNR 14:14 15:14 -
BRKB 14:23 15:23 -
PSR 14:33 15:33 -
GAI 14:45 15:45 -
MSK 14:55 15:53 -
CDBN 15:21 16:19 -
MNE 15:36 16:34 -
KGG 15:51 16:49 -
UMNR 15:59 16:54 -
SKJ 16:12 17:07 -
LKN 16:38 17:33 -
DPL 16:45 17:40 -
LAK 16:54 17:49 -
BGS 17:08 18:03 -
TIL 17:21 18:16 -
BEHT 17:29 18:24 -
BJU 18:20 19:07 -
BUJ 18:26 19:13 -
TGA 18:34 19:21 -
BCA 18:49 19:36 -
STJT 18:59 19:46 -
DSS 19:10 19:57 -
NAZJ 19:31 20:18 -
UJP 19:46 20:33 -
SPJ 20:40 21:23 5
MKPR 20:48 21:23 -
KSP 20:57 21:32 -
RBZ 21:06 21:41 -
HYT 21:17 21:49 -
TLWA 21:27 21:56 -
LSI 21:41 22:10 -
DBG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 13:53