55213 Live Train Running Status | 55213 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55213 for 27 July.
Currently -55213 is Not Started from MFP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MFP 12:55 12:55 -
KVC 13:07 13:07 -
KTI 13:19 13:19 -
PPRH 13:32 13:32 -
MTR 13:50 13:50 -
MHL 13:59 13:59 -
MAI 14:08 14:08 -
CAA 14:23 14:23 -
PPA 14:40 14:40 -
JDR 15:10 15:10 -
BMKI 15:45 15:45 -
SRA 16:00 16:00 -
SGL 16:20 16:20 -
MJL 16:38 16:38 -
BTH 16:55 16:55 -
KUMB 17:25 17:25 -
CAI 17:35 17:35 -
SAHI 17:50 17:50 -
NKE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given