55212 Live Train Running Status | 55212 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55212 for 28 July.
Currently -55212 is Not Started from RXL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RXL 14:15 14:15 -
RGH 14:31 14:31 -
SGL 15:15 15:15 -
SRA 15:24 15:24 -
BMKI 15:45 15:45 -
JDR 16:09 16:09 -
PPA 16:34 16:34 -
CAA 16:52 16:52 -
MAI 17:10 17:10 -
MHL 17:20 17:20 -
MTR 17:30 17:30 -
PPRH 17:45 17:45 -
KTI 17:53 17:53 -
KVC 18:05 18:05 -
MFP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given