55149 Live Train Running Status | 55149 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55149 for 28 July.
Currently -55149 is Not Started from GKP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GKP 23:20 23:20 -
GKC 23:33 23:33 -
SANR 23:48 23:48 -
CC 23:56 23:56 -
GB 00:07 00:07 -
BALR 00:18 00:18 -
DEOS 00:50 00:50 -
AHLR 01:22 01:22 -
NRA 01:30 01:30 -
BTT 02:00 02:00 -
SRU 02:11 02:11 -
LRD 02:22 02:22 -
TTI 02:30 02:30 -
BLTR 02:38 02:38 -
KER 02:52 02:52 -
IAA 03:10 03:10 -
MAU 03:25 03:25 -
PPH 03:39 03:39 -
DLR 03:51 03:51 -
JKN 04:01 04:01 -
SDT 04:15 04:15 -
MHO 04:30 04:30 -
ARJ 04:55 04:55 -
RJI 05:09 05:09 -
KDQ 05:17 05:17 -
SRNT 06:03 06:03 -
BCY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given