55139 Live Train Running Status | 55139 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55139 for 25 July.
Currently -55139 is Not Started from BUI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BUI 17:10 17:10 3
SVI 17:18 17:18 -
PEP 17:25 17:25 -
JGKS 17:34 17:34 -
CHR 17:41 17:41 -
SNRA 17:49 17:49 -
RSR 17:58 17:58 -
RJMP 18:08 18:08 -
RTP 18:16 18:16 -
HLP 18:27 18:27 -
IAA 18:48 18:48 -
MAU 19:15 19:15 -
PLGH 19:25 19:25 -
KRT 19:32 19:32 -
MMA 19:42 19:42 -
SAA 19:48 19:48 -
SDHA 19:59 19:59 -
AMH 20:15 20:15 -
RKS 20:23 20:23 -
PHY 20:33 20:33 -
SJER 20:40 20:40 -
SMZ 21:00 21:00 -
KRND 21:20 21:20 -
DJD 21:35 21:35 -
KHJA 21:50 21:50 -
SHG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given