55138 Live Train Running Status | 55138 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55138 for 25 July.
Currently -55138 is Not Started from SHG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SHG 06:10 06:10 -
KHJA 06:23 06:23 -
DJD 06:32 06:32 -
KRND 06:41 06:41 -
SMZ 06:51 06:51 -
SJER 06:59 06:59 -
PHY 07:06 07:06 -
RKS 07:15 07:15 -
AMH 07:30 07:30 1
SDHA 07:34 07:34 -
SAA 07:42 07:42 -
MMA 07:54 07:54 -
KRT 08:06 08:06 -
PLGH 08:16 08:16 -
MAU 08:40 08:40 -
IAA 08:55 08:55 -
HLP 09:03 09:03 -
RTP 09:13 09:13 -
RJMP 09:20 09:20 -
RSR 09:35 09:35 -
SNRA 09:45 09:45 -
CHR 09:55 09:55 -
JGKS 10:05 10:05 -
PEP 10:17 10:17 -
SVI 10:35 10:35 -
BUI Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given