55134 Train Running Status | 55134 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55134 for 28 July.
Currently -55134 has Reached Destination (BUI) station (60 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BCY 16:15 16:15 -
SRNT 16:24 16:37 -
KDQ 16:39 16:50 -
RJI 16:46 17:02 -
ARJ 16:58 17:17 -
SYH 17:05 17:33 -
TRN 17:17 17:59 -
BSCK 17:25 18:06 -
NDJ 17:52 19:04 -
SAHR 18:16 19:28 -
AKS 18:22 19:22 -
GCT 18:31 19:33 -
GZT 18:41 19:43 -
SBK 18:50 19:47 -
YFP 18:59 19:57 -
DDD 19:09 20:09 -
KMDR 19:24 20:20 -
TJD 19:43 20:42 -
CBN 19:53 20:50 -
PEP 20:12 21:25 -
SVI 20:31 21:37 -
BUI Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 21:56