55133 Live Train Running Status | 55133 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55133 for 28 July.
Currently -55133 has Reached Destination (BCY) station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BUI 05:45 05:45 2
SVI 05:53 05:56 -
PEP 06:03 06:04 -
CBN 06:11 06:23 -
TJD 06:19 06:32 -
KMDR 06:27 06:43 -
DDD 06:35 06:52 -
YFP 06:44 07:01 -
SBK 06:52 07:10 -
GZT 07:02 07:20 -
GCT 07:15 07:28 -
AKS 07:22 07:37 -
SAHR 07:28 07:43 -
NDJ 07:40 07:50 -
BSCK 07:48 07:57 -
TRN 07:53 08:03 -
SYH 08:02 08:13 -
ARJ 08:25 08:25 -
RJI 08:35 08:42 -
KDQ 08:41 08:55 -
SRNT 08:54 09:28 -
BCY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 9:55