55123 Live Train Running Status | 55123 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55123 for 24 July.
Currently -55123 is Running and Departed from LRD station (24 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BTT 14:05 14:05 -
POKL 14:14 14:14 -
SRU 14:21 14:47 -
LRD 14:32 14:56 -
TTI 14:40 15:03 -
BLTR 14:48 15:11 -
GOX 14:56 15:19 -
KER 15:10 15:33 -
CKYD 15:20 15:43 -
IAA 15:42 16:05 -
MAU 16:30 16:48 -
PNRA 16:48 17:06 -
PPH 16:55 17:13 -
NAKD 17:08 17:26 -
DLR 17:15 17:33 -
JKN 17:25 17:43 -
HMPR 17:32 17:50 -
SDT 17:39 17:57 -
MHO 17:49 18:07 -
ARJ 18:20 18:25 -
RJI 18:37 18:42 -
KDQ 18:50 18:55 -
SRNT 19:09 19:11 -
BCY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 15:16