55080 Live Train Running Status | 55080 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55080 for 27 July.
Currently -55080 is Not Started from GKP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GKP 12:30 12:30 -
GKC 12:44 12:44 -
UNLA 13:12 13:12 -
PPC 13:26 13:26 -
MUUA 13:39 13:39 -
BBW 13:45 13:45 -
CPJ 14:00 14:00 -
KSNR 14:09 14:09 -
GH 14:17 14:17 -
SBZ 14:30 14:30 -
GRRG 14:39 14:39 -
KZA 15:03 15:03 -
PNYA 15:27 15:27 -
VKNR 15:44 15:44 -
AWS 15:52 15:52 -
BUG 16:06 16:06 -
KPB 16:17 16:17 -
BRU 16:28 16:28 -
HIR 16:40 16:40 -
CAMU 16:55 16:55 -
NKE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given