55073 Live Train Running Status | 55073 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55073 for 28 July.
Currently -55073 is Not Started from NKE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NKE 04:30 04:30 -
CAMU 04:38 04:38 -
HIR 04:51 04:51 -
BRU 05:03 05:03 -
KPB 05:14 05:14 -
BUG 05:33 05:33 -
AWS 05:41 05:41 -
VKNR 05:55 05:55 -
PNYA 06:45 06:45 -
KZA 06:54 06:54 -
GRRG 07:04 07:04 -
SBZ 07:10 07:10 -
GH 07:23 07:23 -
KSNR 07:32 07:32 -
CPJ 07:50 07:50 -
BBW 08:04 08:04 -
MUUA 08:11 08:11 -
PPC 08:35 08:35 -
UNLA 08:54 08:54 -
GKC 09:18 09:18 -
GKP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given