55072 Live Train Running Status | 55072 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55072 for 26 July.
Currently -55072 is Running and Departed from PNYA station (4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GKP 07:10 07:10 4
GKC 07:24 07:24 -
UNLA 07:33 08:02 -
PPC 07:46 08:14 -
MUUA 07:55 08:23 -
BBW 08:01 08:32 -
CPJ 08:20 09:00 -
KSNR 08:29 09:09 -
GH 08:46 09:28 -
SBZ 09:13 09:42 -
GRRG 09:21 09:49 -
KZA 09:40 09:54 -
PNYA 10:04 10:08 -
VKNR 10:25 10:29 -
AWS 10:33 10:37 -
BUG 10:47 10:47 -
KPB 10:58 10:58 -
BRU 11:09 11:09 -
HIR 11:21 11:21 -
CAMU 11:35 11:35 -
NKE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:23