55071 Live Train Running Status | 55071 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55071 for 28 July.
Currently -55071 is Not Started from NKE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NKE 15:30 15:30 -
CAMU 15:39 15:39 -
HIR 15:52 15:52 -
BRU 16:04 16:04 -
KPB 16:18 16:18 -
BUG 16:42 16:42 -
AWS 16:50 16:50 -
VKNR 16:58 16:58 -
PNYA 17:48 17:48 -
KZA 17:57 17:57 -
GRRG 18:11 18:11 -
SBZ 18:18 18:18 -
GH 18:30 18:30 -
KSNR 18:40 18:40 -
CPJ 18:55 18:55 -
BBW 19:03 19:03 -
MUUA 19:10 19:10 -
PPC 19:20 19:20 -
UNLA 19:37 19:37 -
GKC 20:05 20:05 -
GKP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given