55069 Live Train Running Status | 55069 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55069 for 26 July.
Currently -55069 is Not Started from GKP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GKP 13:50 13:50 7
JEA 14:04 14:04 -
MIM 14:18 14:18 -
JKI 14:25 14:25 -
PJ 14:39 14:39 -
RJ 14:45 14:45 -
MVKR 14:50 14:50 -
RCRA 14:55 14:55 -
CM 15:08 15:08 -
LPW 15:16 15:16 -
ANDN 15:37 15:37 -
LVR 15:53 15:53 -
PDPR 16:02 16:02 -
JLT 16:09 16:09 -
LIR 16:20 16:20 -
BHGP 16:30 16:30 -
NIT 16:39 16:39 -
BRSA 16:47 16:47 -
NTV Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given