55050 Live Train Running Status | 55050 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55050 for 28 July.
Currently -55050 is Not Started from LJN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LJN 05:15 08:05 -
ASH 05:28 08:18 -
LC 05:39 08:29 -
DAL 05:52 08:42 -
BNZ 06:05 08:55 -
GTNR 06:12 09:02 -
ML 06:26 09:11 -
JRR 06:33 09:18 -
SFH 06:40 09:25 -
BBK 06:52 09:34 4
JBR 07:04 09:46 -
RFR 07:11 09:53 -
BUR 07:19 10:01 -
BUW 07:29 10:11 -
CKG 07:38 10:20 -
GHT 07:46 10:28 -
JLD 07:56 10:38 -
SUJ 08:10 10:52 -
CLJ 08:22 11:04 -
KSR 08:33 11:15 -
MIR 08:43 11:25 -
KTHL 08:51 11:33 -
GDK 09:02 11:42 -
GD 11:10 13:50 -
SUBR 11:28 14:03 -
ITE 11:42 14:13 -
BWP 11:51 14:22 -
BLP 12:02 14:33 -
JKNI 12:09 14:40 -
GAW 12:18 14:49 -
KPE 12:35 14:58 -
LHNR 12:41 15:04 -
TLR 13:05 15:16 -
LBW 13:11 15:22 -
GIR 13:32 15:33 -
PPW 13:44 15:45 -
TPB 13:52 15:53 -
BNY 14:35 16:13 -
MHBG 14:41 16:19 -
PRZ 14:49 16:27 -
MHBZ 14:56 16:34 -
SOT 15:04 16:42 -
CIH 15:13 16:51 -
AHU 15:23 17:01 -
NUH 15:40 17:12 -
UB 15:52 17:24 -
BMJ 16:06 17:34 -
LER 16:13 17:41 -
ANDN 16:40 18:00 -
LPW 16:47 18:07 -
CM 16:55 18:12 -
RCRA 17:05 18:22 -
MVKR 17:09 18:26 -
RJ 17:14 18:31 -
PJ 17:22 18:36 -
JKI 17:32 18:46 -
MIM 17:40 18:54 -
JEA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 1:56