55044 Live Train Running Status | 55044 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55044 for 27 July.
Currently -55044 is Not Started from NTV (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NTV 06:15 06:15 -
BRSA 06:26 06:26 -
NIT 06:34 06:34 -
BHGP 06:45 06:45 -
LIR 06:55 06:55 -
JLT 07:06 07:06 -
PDPR 07:13 07:13 -
LVR 07:21 07:21 -
ANDN 07:40 07:40 -
LPW 07:48 07:48 -
CM 08:05 08:05 -
RCRA 08:11 08:11 -
MVKR 08:16 08:16 -
RJ 08:21 08:21 -
PJ 08:27 08:27 -
JKI 08:35 08:35 -
MIM 08:43 08:43 -
JEA 09:00 09:00 -
GKP Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given