55034 Live Train Running Status | 55034 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55034 for 25 July.
Currently -55034 has Arrived at GDK station (2 hr 13 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SPC 06:15 07:15 -
STRK 06:30 07:30 -
SCC 06:50 08:10 -
TKUR 07:08 08:44 -
PSN 07:16 08:54 -
RAMR 07:25 09:05 -
BVN 07:40 09:40 -
SKLP 07:47 09:47 -
SYU 07:56 10:02 -
BBPR 08:03 10:09 -
MMB 08:23 10:15 -
MGPA 08:29 10:21 -
PPE 08:35 10:28 -
TSF 08:45 10:39 -
SDAM 09:02 11:30 -
BUW 09:25 12:00 -
CKG 09:33 12:11 -
GHT 09:43 12:18 -
JLD 09:50 12:27 -
SUJ 10:14 12:38 -
CLJ 10:25 12:50 -
KSR 10:32 12:57 -
MIR 10:40 13:05 -
KTHL 10:47 13:12 -
GDK 11:07 13:19 -
GD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 13:25