54835 Live Train Running Status | 54835 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54835 for 26 July.
Currently -54835 is Not Started from HSR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HSR 06:30 06:30 3
STD 06:42 06:42 -
MAYR 06:50 06:50 -
HNS 07:00 07:00 -
AUN 07:10 07:10 -
JKZ 07:16 07:16 -
BWK 07:27 07:27 2
SUI 07:38 07:38 -
BNW 07:55 07:55 1
DZL 08:03 08:03 -
MHU 08:12 08:12 -
FGH 08:22 08:22 -
CKD 08:31 08:31 -
PUW 08:41 08:41 -
JRL 08:50 08:50 -
SDRA 09:01 09:01 -
KSI 09:10 09:10 -
NLQ 09:19 09:19 -
JTS 09:26 09:26 -
KGBS 09:36 09:36 -
RE Dest Dest 8
Last Updated: Not given