54833 Train Running Status | 54833 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54833 for 28 July.
Currently -54833 is Running and Departed from BAK station (7 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JP 18:25 18:25 5
GADJ 18:35 18:40 1
GTJT 18:44 18:48 2
KWP 18:54 18:57 1
KUT 19:02 19:06 2
BAI 19:12 19:17 2
JHIR 19:21 19:26 2
BSKO 19:29 19:34 2
JW 19:37 19:43 1
DO 19:49 19:57 2
BAK 20:01 20:08 2
KVGM 20:09 20:16 1
ARNA 20:17 20:24 1
BKI 20:42 20:42 1
GLNA 20:50 20:50 -
BU 20:59 20:59 1
SRRG 21:07 21:07 1
RHG 21:15 21:15 2
DGW 21:25 21:25 -
MKH 21:36 21:36 1
MWW 21:46 21:46 1
AWR 22:16 22:16 1
PSL 22:28 22:28 1
KRH 22:41 22:41 1
HSI 22:50 22:50 2
AIA 23:02 23:02 1
BWL 23:14 23:14 2
RE 00:25 00:25 5
KGBS 00:38 00:38 1
JTS 00:50 00:50 1
KSI 01:03 01:03 1
SDRA 01:12 01:12 1
JRL 01:20 01:20 1
CKD 01:36 01:36 1
MHU 01:51 01:51 1
BNW 02:40 02:40 3
BWK 02:55 02:55 1
JKZ 03:07 03:07 1
HNS 03:19 03:19 1
STD 03:33 03:33 1
HSR Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 20:09