54813 Live Train Running Status | 54813 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54813 for 28 July.
Currently -54813 is Not Started from JU (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JU 09:00 09:00 4
BGKT 09:08 09:08 -
BANE 09:15 09:15 1
SZ 09:26 09:26 1
HWT 09:37 09:37 1
LUNI 09:50 09:50 2
SUT 09:59 09:59 1
DUK 10:07 10:07 1
DOR 10:19 10:19 1
MNKB 10:29 10:29 1
AJIT 10:40 10:40 1
SMR 10:57 10:57 1
PRU 11:11 11:11 1
JNE 11:21 11:21 1
BLT 11:36 11:36 1
KHTX 11:45 11:45 1
TWL 11:53 11:53 1
GOLE 12:05 12:05 1
BMQ 12:17 12:17 1
BUT 12:29 12:29 1
BSDA 12:42 12:42 1
KVA 12:54 12:54 1
UTL 13:07 13:07 1
BME Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given