54805 Live Train Running Status | 54805 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54805 for 27 July.
Currently -54805 is Not Started from ADI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADI 23:30 23:30 9
SBT 23:45 23:45 1
CLDY 23:55 23:55 -
KHDB 00:07 00:07 -
KLL 00:21 00:21 -
EN 00:24 00:24 -
PN 00:28 00:28 -
JUL 00:35 00:35 -
DNW 00:45 00:45 -
UMN 01:01 01:01 -
JDN 01:09 01:09 -
MSH 01:26 01:26 -
BHU 01:38 01:38 -
UJA 02:26 02:26 -
KMLI 03:02 03:02 -
SID 03:15 03:15 -
DRW 03:22 03:22 -
CHP 03:33 03:33 -
UM 03:53 03:53 -
PNU 05:15 05:15 -
KRJD 05:26 05:26 1
CTT 05:39 05:39 1
JTY 05:46 05:46 1
IQG 06:00 06:00 1
SZA 06:08 06:08 1
SIM 06:19 06:19 1
MAA 06:35 06:35 1
ABR 07:45 07:45 2
MXO 07:56 07:56 1
KWI 08:06 08:06 1
BMN 08:22 08:22 1
SRPJ 08:38 08:38 1
BNS 08:54 08:54 1
SOH 09:04 09:04 1
KVJ 09:13 09:13 1
NANA 09:22 09:22 1
KTR 09:32 09:32 1
MOI 09:39 09:39 1
JWB 09:49 09:49 1
BRLY 10:08 10:08 1
FA 10:28 10:28 1
KZQ 10:37 10:37 1
RANI 10:45 10:45 1
BGPR 10:56 10:56 1
JAL 11:06 11:06 1
SOS 11:16 11:16 1
BWA 11:26 11:26 1
BGG 11:39 11:39 1
AUWA 11:52 11:52 1
MJ 12:20 12:20 2
DRS 12:33 12:33 1
BFY 12:48 12:48 1
SOD 13:02 13:02 1
BQN 13:12 13:12 1
BGX 13:19 13:19 1
CNL 13:27 13:27 1
GRI 13:38 13:38 1
HP 13:48 13:48 1
BAR 14:03 14:03 1
SEU 14:16 14:16 1
APA 14:28 14:28 1
BER 14:42 14:42 1
PPF 15:00 15:00 1
KRW 15:30 15:30 1
LNA 15:38 15:38 1
MLI 15:44 15:44 1
MKRA 15:50 15:50 1
SDH 16:00 16:00 1
DOZ 16:47 16:47 1
AII 18:15 18:15 3
MDJN 18:29 18:29 1
LR 18:38 18:38 1
GEK 18:46 18:46 2
KSG 18:57 18:57 3
TL 19:14 19:14 1
GLTA 19:21 19:21 2
SALI 19:29 19:29 1
SK 19:37 19:37 2
DTRA 19:46 19:46 -
NRI 19:53 19:53 2
FL 20:15 20:15 3
HDA 20:23 20:23 1
DHND 20:30 20:30 1
JOB 20:38 20:38 2
BOBS 21:13 21:13 2
SHNX 21:22 21:22 1
DNK 21:30 21:30 2
KKU 21:39 21:39 1
JP Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 20:30