54794 Live Train Running Status | 54794 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54794 for 25 July.
Currently -54794 is Not Started from MTJ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MTJ 14:00 14:00 5
MSRP 14:10 14:10 -
JJA 14:22 14:22 -
DUM 14:34 14:34 -
BTE 14:48 14:48 3
SWAR 14:57 14:57 -
PNGR 15:11 15:11 -
KEV 15:20 15:20 -
BXN 15:40 15:40 -
DY 15:49 15:49 -
FSP 16:00 16:00 -
HAN 16:13 16:13 -
SMBJ 16:28 16:28 -
PDZ 16:43 16:43 -
COO 16:52 16:52 -
GGC 17:10 17:10 -
LRU 17:23 17:23 -
NNW 17:33 17:33 -
NMD 17:43 17:43 -
MLZ 17:53 17:53 -
MXL 18:03 18:03 -
RNT 18:15 18:15 -
SWM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given