54792 Live Train Running Status | 54792 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54792 for 26 July.
Currently -54792 is Running and Departed from GDO station (32 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BNW 04:35 04:35 2
DZL 04:43 04:43 -
MHU 04:52 04:57 -
FGH 05:02 05:06 -
CKD 05:11 05:16 -
PUW 05:21 05:25 -
JRL 05:30 05:31 -
SDRA 05:45 05:58 -
KSI 05:54 06:07 -
NLQ 06:03 06:16 -
JTS 06:10 06:19 -
KGBS 06:21 06:32 -
RE 07:05 07:05 4
BWL 07:21 07:24 -
MJNL 07:29 07:32 -
AIA 07:37 07:42 2
KNAR 07:45 07:50 -
HSI 07:53 07:57 -
KRH 08:03 08:08 2
GAL 08:11 08:16 -
PSL 08:19 08:45 2
AWR 09:35 09:35 2
OTD 09:48 10:04 -
RAH 10:12 10:15 -
JBS 10:22 10:26 -
GVH 10:34 10:39 -
BINR 10:47 10:54 -
BEDM 11:00 11:07 -
DEEG 11:14 11:21 -
BEHJ 11:23 11:49 -
GDO 11:34 12:06 -
MROA 11:48 12:20 -
BTSR 11:59 12:31 -
MTJ Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 12:09