54790 Live Train Running Status | 54790 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54790 for 25 July.
Currently -54790 is Not Started from BKN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BKN 14:10 14:10 5
GDW 14:27 14:27 -
NPS 14:37 14:37 -
BLSR 14:48 14:48 -
SDF 15:00 15:00 2
BS 15:14 15:14 -
SDGH 15:28 15:28 -
BIGA 15:43 15:43 2
BGRM 15:55 15:55 -
STNR 16:01 16:01 -
PSV 16:12 16:12 -
RJR 16:23 16:23 -
PYI 16:33 16:33 -
RTGH 16:50 16:50 -
MIO 17:05 17:05 -
SMNN 17:12 17:12 -
JOH 17:18 17:18 -
DEP 17:28 17:28 -
CUR 17:55 17:55 2
ASLU 18:08 18:08 -
SRSL 18:18 18:18 -
DKX 18:25 18:25 -
HYL 18:40 18:40 -
DKWA 18:49 18:49 -
SDLP 19:05 19:05 -
KDHN 19:15 19:15 -
HR 19:22 19:22 -
BWBN 19:31 19:31 -
GLKN 19:37 19:37 -
RMB 19:44 19:44 -
PVZ 19:56 19:56 -
KLSP 20:04 20:04 -
LHU 20:25 20:25 -
SAWN 20:32 20:32 -
STNL 20:47 20:47 -
NWN 21:00 21:00 -
NDRT 21:08 21:08 -
ZP 21:16 21:16 -
MHRG 21:26 21:26 -
BJWS 21:36 21:36 -
GRKA 21:43 21:43 -
KNNK 21:50 21:50 -
DZB 22:01 22:01 -
NNU 22:12 22:12 -
RE Dest Dest 8
Last Updated: Not given