54789 Live Train Running Status | 54789 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54789 for 26 July.
Currently -54789 is Not Started from RE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RE 05:00 05:00 8
NNU 05:13 05:13 -
DZB 05:24 05:24 -
KNNK 05:34 05:34 -
GRKA 05:41 05:41 -
BJWS 05:48 05:48 -
MHRG 05:56 05:56 -
ZP 06:06 06:06 -
NDRT 06:15 06:15 -
NWN 06:22 06:22 -
STNL 06:29 06:29 -
SAWN 06:40 06:40 -
LHU 06:55 06:55 -
KLSP 07:03 07:03 -
PVZ 07:10 07:10 -
RMB 07:20 07:20 -
GLKN 07:28 07:28 -
BWBN 07:34 07:34 -
HR 07:43 07:43 -
KDHN 07:51 07:51 -
SDLP 08:10 08:10 -
DKWA 08:18 08:18 -
HYL 08:27 08:27 -
DKX 08:40 08:40 -
SRSL 08:48 08:48 -
ASLU 08:57 08:57 -
CUR 09:25 09:25 2
DEP 09:33 09:33 -
JOH 09:43 09:43 -
SMNN 09:49 09:49 -
MIO 09:56 09:56 -
RTGH 10:25 10:25 2
PYI 10:33 10:33 -
RJR 10:43 10:43 -
PSV 10:59 10:59 -
STNR 11:16 11:16 -
BGRM 11:22 11:22 -
BIGA 11:30 11:30 -
SDGH 11:49 11:49 -
BS 12:02 12:02 -
SDF 12:14 12:14 -
BLSR 12:27 12:27 -
NPS 12:37 12:37 -
GDW 12:49 12:49 -
BKN Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given