54783 Train Running Status | 54783 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54783 for 29 July.
Currently -54783 is Not Started from FKA (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FKA 08:35 08:35 -
CKLA 08:46 08:46 -
CKA 08:53 08:53 -
RRW 09:03 09:03 -
LKW 09:15 09:15 -
BSGR 09:32 09:32 -
BDBG 09:39 09:39 -
MKS 09:50 09:50 -
CWN 10:00 10:00 -
JBW 10:05 10:05 -
BRW 10:13 10:13 -
WDJ 10:24 10:24 -
KKP 10:53 10:53 -
RLS 11:03 11:03 -
AJTM 11:17 11:17 -
GJUT 11:23 11:23 -
CBX 11:32 11:32 -
GNA 11:42 11:42 -
BTI 12:40 12:40 -
GHB 12:55 12:55 -
SGA 13:03 13:03 -
MKBH 13:10 13:10 -
BNLS 13:16 13:16 -
RMN 13:23 13:23 -
RKK 13:32 13:32 -
KNL 13:43 13:43 -
SCV 13:54 13:54 -
BGD 14:03 14:03 -
SSA 14:30 14:30 -
BJKN 14:38 14:38 -
SHN 14:48 14:48 -
JOK 14:55 14:55 -
DING 15:03 15:03 -
MHUL 15:13 15:13 -
BHT 15:20 15:20 -
KBKN 15:29 15:29 -
ADR 15:40 15:40 -
JKHI 15:54 15:54 -
NKN 16:02 16:02 -
HSR 17:00 17:00 4
STD 17:12 17:12 -
MAYR 17:20 17:20 -
HNS 17:30 17:30 -
AUN 17:40 17:40 -
JKZ 17:46 17:46 -
BWK 18:00 18:00 -
SUI 18:10 18:10 -
BNW 18:35 18:35 3
DZL 18:43 18:43 -
MHU 18:52 18:52 -
FGH 19:01 19:01 -
CKD 19:10 19:10 2
PUW 19:20 19:20 -
JRL 19:29 19:29 -
SDRA 19:39 19:39 -
KSI 19:48 19:48 -
NLQ 19:57 19:57 -
JTS 20:04 20:04 2
KGBS 20:15 20:15 -
RE Dest Dest 8
Last Updated: Not given