54781 Live Train Running Status | 54781 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54781 for 27 July.
Currently -54781 is Not Started from BTI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BTI 17:30 17:30 -
GHB 17:45 17:45 -
SGA 17:53 17:53 -
MKBH 18:00 18:00 -
BNLS 18:06 18:06 -
RMN 18:13 18:13 -
RKK 18:22 18:22 -
KNL 18:33 18:33 -
SCV 18:44 18:44 -
BGD 18:53 18:53 -
SSA 19:40 19:40 -
BJKN 19:48 19:48 -
SHN 19:59 19:59 -
JOK 20:07 20:07 -
DING 20:15 20:15 -
MHUL 20:25 20:25 -
BHT 20:32 20:32 -
KBKN 20:40 20:40 -
ADR 20:51 20:51 -
JKHI 21:05 21:05 -
NKN 21:13 21:13 -
HSR 21:55 21:55 4
STD 22:10 22:10 -
MAYR 22:18 22:18 -
HNS 22:27 22:27 -
AUN 22:37 22:37 -
JKZ 22:43 22:43 -
BWK 22:54 22:54 -
SUI 23:04 23:04 -
BNW 23:40 23:40 3
MHU 23:52 23:52 -
CKD 00:05 00:05 -
JRL 00:20 00:20 -
SDRA 00:31 00:31 -
KSI 00:44 00:44 -
JTS 00:56 00:56 -
KGBS 01:07 01:07 -
RE Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: Not given