54751 Live Train Running Status | 54751 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54751 for 27 July.
Currently -54751 is Not Started from RE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RE 13:25 13:25 6
KGBS 13:38 13:38 1
JTS 13:49 13:49 1
NLQ 13:57 13:57 1
KSI 14:05 14:05 1
SDRA 14:14 14:14 1
JRL 14:25 14:25 1
CKD 14:40 14:40 1
MHU 14:55 14:55 1
BNW 15:20 15:20 3
SUI 15:29 15:29 1
BWK 15:39 15:39 1
JKZ 15:50 15:50 1
AUN 15:57 15:57 1
HNS 16:06 16:06 1
MAYR 16:17 16:17 1
STD 16:30 16:30 1
HSR 17:00 17:00 2
NKN 17:10 17:10 1
JKHI 17:18 17:18 1
ADR 17:32 17:32 1
KBKN 17:44 17:44 1
BHT 17:52 17:52 1
MHUL 18:00 18:00 1
DING 18:09 18:09 1
JOK 18:18 18:18 1
SHN 18:25 18:25 1
BJKN 18:35 18:35 1
SSA 18:50 18:50 1
BGD 19:05 19:05 2
SCV 19:14 19:14 1
KNL 19:24 19:24 1
RKK 19:34 19:34 1
RMN 19:43 19:43 1
BNLS 19:52 19:52 1
MKBH 19:58 19:58 1
SGA 20:04 20:04 1
GHB 20:12 20:12 1
BTI 21:45 21:45 2
BHX 22:07 22:07 -
GDB 22:30 22:30 -
MOT 23:08 23:08 -
PKK 23:30 23:30 -
ABS 23:57 23:57 -
PJK 00:11 00:11 -
HMK 00:24 00:24 -
FTH 00:35 00:35 -
SGNR Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given