54704 Live Train Running Status | 54704 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54704 for 25 July.
Currently -54704 is Not Started from JU (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JU 14:35 14:35 1
RKB 14:43 14:43 -
BNO 14:57 14:57 1
JWL 15:07 15:07 1
AAS 15:17 15:17 1
KSW 15:27 15:27 1
PPR 15:36 15:36 1
SWF 15:47 15:47 1
UMED 16:00 16:00 1
KXG 16:13 16:13 1
GOTN 16:25 16:25 1
JOM 16:41 16:41 1
MTD 16:58 16:58 3
MCPE 17:08 17:08 1
DSL 17:25 17:25 1
KJW 17:35 17:35 1
MDW 17:52 17:52 1
NGO 18:14 18:14 2
BWS 18:27 18:27 1
ALAI 18:44 18:44 1
SBLJ 18:56 18:56 1
CLO 19:03 19:03 1
NOK 19:16 19:16 1
SPO 19:33 19:33 1
DSO 19:49 19:49 1
PAE 20:01 20:01 1
UMS 20:33 20:33 -
BKN 21:30 21:30 1
LGH 21:42 21:42 1
KNSR 21:57 21:57 1
JMS 22:15 22:15 1
JDL 22:29 22:29 1
DHRR 22:44 22:44 1
DLC 22:57 22:57 1
LKS 23:13 23:13 1
NTZ 23:25 23:25 1
MLC 23:36 23:36 1
MHJ 23:52 23:52 1
AS 00:08 00:08 1
RJS 00:23 00:23 1
BDWL 00:37 00:37 1
SOG 01:25 01:25 2
RMH 01:37 01:37 1
PGK 01:55 01:55 1
DBI 02:09 02:09 1
HMH 02:35 02:35 1
MNSR 02:46 02:46 1
SGRA 03:02 03:02 1
DABN 03:14 03:14 1
BMK 03:27 03:27 1
MBY 03:40 03:40 1
PTRL 03:52 03:52 1
BWB 03:59 03:59 1
SGF 04:10 04:10 1
GSW 04:20 04:20 1
BTI Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given