54703 Live Train Running Status | 54703 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54703 for 26 July.
Currently -54703 has Arrived at HMH station (8 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ABS 19:10 19:10 -
PKK 19:29 19:30 -
MOT 19:52 20:20 -
GDB 20:10 20:40 -
BHX 20:25 20:51 -
BTI 21:30 21:30 -
GSW 21:45 21:48 -
SGF 21:54 21:58 -
BWB 22:05 22:07 -
MBY 22:16 22:31 -
BMK 22:30 22:55 -
DABN 22:42 23:07 -
SGRA 22:53 23:20 -
MNSR 23:08 23:35 -
HMH 23:59 23:59 -
DBI 00:13 00:13 -
PGK 00:27 00:27 -
RMH 00:43 00:43 -
SOG 01:10 01:10 -
BDWL 01:28 01:28 -
RJS 01:43 01:43 -
AS 01:59 01:59 -
MHJ 02:15 02:15 -
MLC 02:32 02:32 -
NTZ 02:43 02:43 -
LKS 02:54 02:54 -
DLC 03:13 03:13 -
DHRR 03:22 03:22 -
JDL 03:36 03:36 -
JMS 03:50 03:50 -
KNSR 04:04 04:04 -
LGH 04:32 04:32 -
BKN 06:35 06:35 3
UMS 06:47 06:47 -
PAE 07:00 07:00 -
DSO 07:11 07:11 -
SPO 07:27 07:27 -
NOK 07:53 07:53 2
CLO 08:08 08:08 -
SBLJ 08:15 08:15 -
ALAI 08:27 08:27 -
BWS 08:37 08:37 -
NGO 08:56 08:56 -
MDW 09:16 09:16 -
KJW 09:32 09:32 -
DSL 09:43 09:43 -
MCPE 09:51 09:51 -
MTD 10:21 10:21 3
JOM 10:31 10:31 -
GOTN 10:42 10:42 -
KXG 10:52 10:52 -
UMED 11:05 11:05 -
SWF 11:16 11:16 -
PPR 11:41 11:41 -
KSW 11:51 11:51 -
AAS 12:02 12:02 -
JWL 12:12 12:12 -
BNO 12:22 12:22 -
RKB 13:10 13:10 -
JU Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 23:48